SolarQuotes.ca
RVI Électrique solar installation
RVI Électrique logo — solar installer in Sherbrooke

RVI Électrique

starstarstarstarstar
5.0(1 review)
location_onSherbrooke, Quebec
domainÉlectricien
business_center

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your info, respond to reviews, and generate more leads.

verifiedClaim Your Listing
Homechevron_rightQuebecchevron_rightSherbrookechevron_rightRVI Électrique

infoAbout RVI Électrique

RVI Électrique is a solar installation company serving Sherbrooke and the surrounding Quebec region — providing rooftop solar, battery storage, and net-metering setups for homeowners across the area.

info

This description was auto-generated from public directory data. Are you the owner? Claim this listing to add your own bio, services, photos, and start receiving quote requests.

calendar_today
Est. Pro
In Business
star
5.0/5
Rating
rate_review
1
Reviews
location_city
Sherbrooke
City

buildServices Offered

check_circle
Electrician

reviewsCustomer Reviews

5.0
starstarstarstarstar
1 review on Google

RVI Électrique has an average of 5.0/5 across 1 customer review on Google.

reviewsRead verified Google reviewsopen_in_new

mapService Area

location_on4175 Rue Lesage, Sherbrooke, QC J1L 2Z9
directionsGet Directions

Why Choose SolarQuotes

verified_userAll installers are vetted & licensed
price_check100% free for homeowners
scheduleResponse within 24 hours
gpp_goodVerified customer reviews only

Reach RVI Électrique now

Get a Free Quote

Get up to 3 quotes from verified installers serving your area — including RVI Électrique when you select them.

Request Free Quotes

No obligation • 2-minute form

business_center

Own this business?

Claim your listing to add photos, update hours, respond to reviews, and get more leads.

Claim This Listing — Free
arrow_backBack to Sherbrooke installers
boltGet 3 Free Solar Quotes