SolarQuotes.ca
Our Electrician solar installation
Our Electrician logo — solar installer in Cochrane

Our Electrician

starstarstarstarstar
4.9(163 reviews)
location_onCochrane, Alberta
domainSolar Installer
business_center

Is this your business?

Claim this listing to update your info, respond to reviews, and generate more leads.

verifiedClaim Your Listing
Homechevron_rightAlbertachevron_rightCochranechevron_rightOur Electrician

infoAbout Our Electrician

Our Electrician is a solar installation company serving Cochrane and the surrounding Alberta region — providing rooftop solar, battery storage, and net-metering setups for homeowners across the area.

info

This description was auto-generated from public directory data. Are you the owner? Claim this listing to add your own bio, services, photos, and start receiving quote requests.

calendar_today
Est. Pro
In Business
star
4.9/5
Rating
rate_review
163
Reviews
location_city
Cochrane
City

buildServices Offered

check_circle
Electrician

reviewsCustomer Reviews

4.9
starstarstarstarstar
163 reviews on Google

Our Electrician has an average of 4.9/5 across 163 customer reviews on Google.

reviewsRead verified Google reviewsopen_in_new

mapService Area

location_on118 1 Ave, Cochrane, AB T4C 1Z6
directionsGet Directions

Why Choose SolarQuotes

verified_userAll installers are vetted & licensed
price_check100% free for homeowners
scheduleResponse within 24 hours
gpp_goodVerified customer reviews only

Reach Our Electrician now

Get a Free Quote

Get up to 3 quotes from verified installers serving your area — including Our Electrician when you select them.

Request Free Quotes

No obligation • 2-minute form

business_center

Own this business?

Claim your listing to add photos, update hours, respond to reviews, and get more leads.

Claim This Listing — Free
arrow_backBack to Cochrane installers
boltGet 3 Free Solar Quotes